fbpx

LISTY STARTOWE - CSC 2019

GoPro Junior

LP

NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

WIEK

MIASTO

1

Bober

Aleksander

15

Świdnica

2

Fils

Mikołaj

13

Grodzisk Wielkopolski

3

Walczak

Hubert

15

Łódź

4

Olejniczak

Nikodem

15

Gniezno

5

Kosiarski

Oskar

16

Porajów

6

Morawski

Franek

15

Poznań

7

Wojciechowski

Mateusz

15

Leszno

8

Bukowski

Eryk

15

Gniezno

9

Pyrek

Tadeusz

16

Warszawa

10

Faryno

Natan

15

Chojnice

11

Kręciki

Jacek

16

Warszawa

12

Śliwiński

Michał

15

Leszno

13

Foltyński

Tymoteusz

16

Lubnów

14

Rędziak

Igor

14

Warszawa

15

Rotman

Igor

16

Żary

16

Maciuk

Wojtek

16

Koszalin

17

Kowalczewski

Adrian

14

Gniezno

18

Dziomba

Wiktor

16

Olsztyn

19

Ślązak

Kuba

16

Wrocław

20

Leśniak

Krzysztof

16

Ostrów Wielkopolski

21

Taradaj

Maksymilian

16

Wrocław

22

Nowak

Konrad

15

Wrocław

23

Woźniak

Igor

15

Głogów

24

Maliszewski

Maciej

16

Słupsk

25

Giuffrida

Stefano

16

Poznań

CSCWEAR Street

LP

NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

WIEK

MIASTO

1

Miętkiewicz

Alan

18

Gniezno

2

Woźny

Jakub

17

Leszno

3

Śliwiński

Michał

15

Leszno

4

Maliszewski

Maciej

16

Słupsk

5

Szczech

Mateusz

19

Oborniki

6

Piechota

Jasiek

28

Poznań

7

Michalski

Aleksander

22

Poznań

8

Iwanowicz

Waldemar

24

Leszno

9

Legnia

Paweł

26

Legnica

10

Strzyżewski

Rafał

25

Gniezno

11

Piotrowski

Paweł

24

Leszno

12

Svoboda

Martin

26

Praga (CZ)

13

Helman

Gabriel

20

Wrocław

14

Kolac

Jirka

24

Kolin (CZ)

15

Sedlar

Ludek

29

Praga (CZ)

16

Jarema

Kuba

25

Wrocław

17

Siman

Martin

20

Pilsen (CZ)

18

Otłowski

Krystian

23

Warszawa

19

Shershen

Martin

21

Lida (BY)

20

Lizak

Kamil

18

Wrocław

21

Kędzierski

Eryk

20

Gniezno

22

Nowak

Jakub

18

Kobylanka

23

Domański

Filip

21

Poznań

24

Blabol

Jiri

21

Hermanova (CZ)

25

Jadczak

Marek

26

Warszawa

26

Bromberek

Błażej

18

Poznań

27

Gostomczyk

Klaudiusz

18

Chojnice

28

Kaczmarek

Sebastian

18

Poznań

29

Mikołajczak

Mateusz

21

Lubnów

30

Juza

Jakub

27

Praga (CZ)

31

Stawik

Paweł

18

Ostrów Wielkopolski

32

Kundzierewicz

Kuba

23

Kraków

33

Cysek

Jakub

17

Pyrzyce

34

Gala

Tomasz

18

Opole

35

Ratajewski

Oskar

22

Koszalin

36

Pluta

Adam

19

Łódź

37

Migus

Denis

25

Racibórz

38

Giszczyński

Kacper

21

Gniezno

39

Łopacki

Kuba

21

Świdnica

40

Łukowiec

Mikołaj

18

Chełm

41

Kaźmierczak

Filip

19

Poznań

42

Bratko

Bartłomiej

21

Tychy

43

Jaszczak

Gracjan

17

Olsztyn

44

Skibiński

Wiktor

18

Warszawa

45

Bąkowski

Bartosz

18

Dobre Miasto

NovaClinic Park

LP

NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

WIEK

MIASTO

1

Teul

Patryk

24

Białystok

2

Iwanowicz

Waldemar

24

Leszno

3

Legnia

Paweł

26

Legnica

4

Skowron

Filip

22

Skarżysko-Kamienna

5

Piotrowski

Paweł

24

Leszno

6

Oskiera

Marcin

29

Brwinów

7

Otłowski

Krystian

23

Warszawa

8

Zmysłowski

Dominik

22

Leszno

9

Bromberek

Błażej

18

Poznań

10

Szymański

Krzysztof

24

Inowrocław

11

Czekaj

Dawid

21

Jelenia Góra

12

Grzelak

Norbert

18

Sieroszewice

13

Pesek

Zdenda

26

Litomysl (CZ)

14

Shved

Żenia

20

Kamieńskie (UA)

15

Domański

Filip

21

Poznań

16

Kowalczyk

Maks

19

Przeźmierowo

17

Grzesiek

Konrad

18

Ostrów Wielkopolski

18

Wojciechowski

Adrian

18

Leszno

19

Pieńkos

Makary

23

Świdnica

20

Izdebski

Andrzej

25

Poznań